Andrea Parducci

Date of birth: January 13, 1960, Los Angeles, California USA

aka:Little Oral Annie

Little Oral Annie is a former porn actress who came to prominence in the 1980s. Her moniker is an ironic reference to the fictional character Little Orphan Annie. She is sometimes credited as Annie Owens or Andrea Parducci.

The busty 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m) adult actress came to fame in the wake of legend Linda Lovelace at the end of the 1970s in what came to be known as the Golden Age of Porn. Like Lovelace, she was known for her performance of oral sex, particularly deep throating. She was widely featured in the well-known Swedish Erotica series, and was part of what many[who?] consider the greatest wave of adult film performers in the medium’s history. She later starred in a series of feature films highlighting her talents throughout the 1980s.
A less well-known part of her career saw her starring in a series of sexual fetish film shorts, in which Annie took both dominant and submissive roles. For the latter, Annie allowed realistic bondage (including breast bondage) and corporal punishment (spanking, flagellation). She did some sexy-wrestling and cat-fighting short-footages for various companies, such as Triumph Studios and Curtis DuPont.

Awards
1985 XRCO Award for Orgasmic Oral scene – Succulent (with Ron Jeremy)

Filmography:
New York Vice
White Women
Debbie Goes To College

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (258 votes, average: 4.24 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

3 Responses to “Andrea Parducci”

  1. Faaast says:

    My personal favorite scene as Annie Owens(?), was when she stuffed both of her biggg tits in her mouth, at the same time. Then, defying gravity, she held them there for a few seconds.

  2. Faaast says:

    –Almost forgot, really liked her in one of her big tit wrestling vids. In this scene, both she and her opponent had both hands handcuffed behind their backs. This restriction led to a Genuine titfight, with both combatants literally slinging their tits, at one and anothers.

  3. Maurice says:

    Trisha! OMG! I’ve never been to Chicago so I wouldn’t even know where to start phihograptong. This was a fabulous session. I was so excited to see some new stuff from you. Faves are the first one, the elevator one, and the next-to-last one. You killed it girl.

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.