Margaret Middleton

Friday, June 11th, 2010

AKA: Margaret Gadd
Margaret Middleton was born in 1940, in Auckland, New Zealand. She has natural breasts that are a nice size 42. She has a thirty-eight inch waist, and 38 inch hips. She has black hair and green eyes and was a pin up model from the late 50’s to mid 60’s.

Magazine Appearances

* Fling (December 1964)

* Fling (March 1966)

Filmography

1. Candy Stripe Nurses (1974) …. Sandy’s Mother

2. Teenage Diary (1960) …. Etta Harris

Archive Footage:

1. Reel Classics No. 3: Volume #23 (1990) (V)

2. Reel Classics No. 2: Volume #18 (1989) (V)

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (412 votes, average: 4.44 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...