Molly O’Brian

Thursday, July 8th, 2010

Also known as:Francoise, Magda, Melissa

This adorable cutie was born in 1966 in Ireland.  She is a mixed irish hottie with a tight body that measures 36-24-36.  Yes folks, those tits are natural.  She is a bit chubby with brown eyes and brown hair.   Due to her appearance, she is often mistaken for Donna Ambrose.  Molly began her career somewhere in the mid eighties and her first debut was not until 1888.  Molly is loved world round for her very
pendulous/tubular breasts and for being one of the first –  internationally known porn stars from Ireland.

Partial List of Pictorials

* 50+ Extra (UK) Issue 4
* Adult Cinema Review 10/89
* Anal Sex Issue 69 (same set as [Danish] Hardcore 57)
* Amazons (UK) Issue 14
* Amazons (UK) Issue 15
* Big Ones Volume 2, Issue 11
* Big Ones 40 Plus, Volume 1, Issue 2 (?)
* Briarwood 301 Big Tits, Issue 10
* Briarwood Baby Dolls, Issue 36
* Cavalier 7/90
* Electric Blue Best of, Issue 4
* Erotic Film Guide Hottest Film Scenes, 11/89
* Escort (UK) Best of, Number 14
* Escort (UK) Vol. 8, Number 7
* Escort (UK) Vol. 7, Number 8
* Gourmet Editions (USA) Intimacy, Vol. 1, Number 3
* Gourmet Editions (USA) “Cum Lovers”
* Gourmet Editions (USA) “Fuck Those Tits” (same/additional as above: Molly only, not a compilation)
* Gourmet Editions (USA) “Strong Suction” (same/additional as above)
* Gourmet Editions (USA) “Big Fuckin’ Tits #7” (same/additional as above)
* Gourmet Editions (USA) “Best of Cum #13” (same/additional as above)
* Gourmet Editions (USA) “Insatiable Women #6” (same/additional as above)
* Gourmet Editions (USA) “Super Head #12” (same/additional as above)
* Gourmet Editions (UK) “Colossal Combo #13” (same/additional as above)
* Gourmet Editions (USA) “Crotch Connections #4” (same/additional as above)
* Gourmet Editions (USA) “Nice girls suck cock #3”
* Gourmet Editions (USA) “Best of Cum #12” (as AKA Lisa Monet?)
* Juggs (USA) 12/88
* Leisure Plus Oralrama, Volume 2, Issue 5
* Leisure Plus PINK!, Volume 1, Issue 5 (1989)
* “Orgy Blast” aka “’69’ Fuckers”

Credits: Boobpedia

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (150 votes, average: 3.61 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...