Lane Weldon

aka: Lois Wahl, Elaine Weldon, Lane Wheldon

Born: 1947
Measurements:      48-26-37[1]
Breasts:     Natural
Body type:     Average
Eye color:     Brown
Hair:     Brunette

This busty temptress was an American pin-up model in the late 1960s and early 1970s. She appeared in many magazines in the 70s.

Magazine Appearances

* Modern Man (April 1968)
* Gem (March 1969)
* Fling (July 1970)
* Fling (January 1971)
* Dapper (??)

If you know anything else about this busty bombshell let us know.

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (515 votes, average: 4.56 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

Leave a Reply