Leanna Lovelace

Birth date: October 21, 1973
AKA: Leosha, Leanna, LeeAnn, Big Red
Hometown: US born
Height: 5’2”
Weight: 126 lbs
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Brunette gone Blonde
Breasts: 60 JJJ
Waist: 24
Hips: 33

Here is a hot babe that you won’t soon forget.  Those super huge 60 JJJ tits won’t let you.  She took the adult industry by storm with those whopper tits and didn’t let go.  She is a vivacious babe with a great personality and even her co-stars say she is a lot of fun to be around and work with.

Filmography

* The Greatest Big Bust Video Ever (1997)
* Tit to Tit 5 (1996)
* Big Boob Celebration (1994)
* Duke of Knockers 2 (1994)
* Letha Weapons and Friends (1994)
* Ten Years of Big Busts 3 (1994)
* Electric Blue 43: The Big Bust Issue (1993)
* Freaks of Nature #4 (1993)
* The Girls of Score (1993)
* The Duke of Knockers (1991)
* Pussy Power 4 (1991)
* Big Busty 31 (1989) aka Bahamas Bonanza (USA)
* 40 of Adult’s Oldest Stars (H.R.)
* Big Busty #32 (H.R.)
* Biggest Sexiest Boobs In The USA Contest
* Busen Extra #3 (H.R.)
* Double D Amateurs #3 (H.R.)
* M Series #7
* Mega Tits
* Raunch-O-Rama #18 (H.R.)
* Raunch-O-Rama S. Six Hr #34 (H.R.)

Thanks to Leanna Lovelace and her personal solo site for this information!

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (165 votes, average: 3.99 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

One Response to “Leanna Lovelace”

  1. Sparkie says:

    One of my all time favorites-just wish It was possible to find her historical material on DVD. Alpha Blue Arcs or Xavier needs to re-release her again. She is very hard to find. Love her.

Leave a Reply