Lorna Maitland

Born November 19, 1943
aka: Barbara Popejoy | Barbara Joy

This busty film actress is noted for her large-breasted figure and appearances in three Russ Meyer films.  Those were Lorna, Mudhoney and Mondo Topless.

Lorna Maitland also appear in the Dale Berry directed, Hip, Hot & 21 (1967). Following that she vanished from the world of motion pictures. She was considered for the Angie Dickinson role in the TV series Police Woman. Her whereabouts are currently unknown.
I wish that I had more information on this gorgeous honey, but at this time we don’t.  If you have more info as always feel free to post a comment.

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (294 votes, average: 4.44 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

5 Responses to “Lorna Maitland”

  1. funny people says:

    Hi theгe to everу sіngle οnе, it’s really a pleasant for me to go to see this website, it contains important Information.

  2. comnut says:

    she will be about 70 now, if the various evils of the time have not got to her… 🙂

  3. Natural Erectile Dysfunction Treatment says:

    Dafeawoix, Natural Erectile Dysfunction Treatment ajaocavu azsuikeec ceapedie sixivouvej ivuuaje.

  4. lombardru says:

    Наша компания делает срочный выкуп подержанной спецтехники в Московском регионе по самым высоким ценам в день обращения. Мы выкупаем автомобили и спецтехнику после аварии и пожара и т.д.. Решим сами все вопросы с ГИБДД

  5. женский, дети, звезды, любовь, психология, мода, магия, красота, дом, журнал, рецепты, отдых, здоровье says:

    Портал для женщин дом, здоровье, мода, диеты, семья.

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.