Margaret Middleton

AKA: Margaret Gadd
Margaret Middleton was born in 1940, in Auckland, New Zealand. She has natural breasts that are a nice size 42. She has a thirty-eight inch waist, and 38 inch hips. She has black hair and green eyes and was a pin up model from the late 50’s to mid 60’s.

Magazine Appearances

* Fling (December 1964)

* Fling (March 1966)

Filmography

1. Candy Stripe Nurses (1974) …. Sandy’s Mother

2. Teenage Diary (1960) …. Etta Harris

Archive Footage:

1. Reel Classics No. 3: Volume #23 (1990) (V)

2. Reel Classics No. 2: Volume #18 (1989) (V)

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (420 votes, average: 4.41 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

2 Responses to “Margaret Middleton”

  1. admin says:

    wow she is awesome!!!

  2. David Qwist says:

    I’d like to let this gal sit right smack dab on top of me and ride me until I shoot so hard that my raging boner stuck out of one of her eyes!

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.